awesome list idea!
here's a rough approximation of mine, though i'm sure of my #1 & 2
10. Wash Away Those Years
9. Stand Here With Me
8. Hide
7. Young Grow Old
6. Inside Us All
5. Sister
4. To Whom It May Concern
3. Bound & Tied
2. Faceless Man
1. Is This The End
__________________
|